Histórico de Campeões

Home / Histórico

Histórico de Campeões

Campeões de 2018

CATEGORIA: Geral

  • 1º Gustavo Pellin (Caxias do Sul)
  • 2º Eduardo Tonial Nazari (Passo Fundo)
  • 3° Michel Cechet (Erechim)

CATEGORIA: E1

  • 1º Willian Palandi (Caxias do Sul)
  • 2º Gian Martini (Nova Bréscia)
  • 3º Diego Colett (Casca)

CATEGORIA: E2

  • 1º Gustavo Pellin (Caxias do Sul)
  • 2º Eduardo Tonial Nazari (Passo Fundo)
  • 3º Mauricio Triches Rizzon (Caxias do Sul)

CATEGORIA: Intermediaria

  • 1º Judi Junior Brescansin (Casca)
  • 2º Gabriel Bellaver (Farroupilha)
  • 3º Juliano Agostini de Paoli (Garibaldi)

CATEGORIA: E4

  • 1º Douglas Paludo (Casca)
  • 2º Fabiano Zilio Carniel (Garibaldi)
  • 3º Higor Daroit (Nova Bréscia)

CATEGORIA: E35

  • 1º Michel Luiz Cechet (Erechim)
  • 2º Pablo Zanchet (Erechim)
  • 3º Tiago Bellaver (Farroupilha)

CATEGORIA: E40

  • 1º Cassiano Marcos Tebaldi (Casca)
  • 2º Erasmo Klering (Caxias do Sul)
  • 3º Orlei Antonio Brazaca (Passo Fundo)

CATEGORIA: E45

  • 1º Judimar Brescansin (Casca)
  • 2º Sergio Colett (Casca)
  • 3º Alexandre Morello (Casca)

CATEGORIA: E5

  • 1º Martin Nehme Trombini (Garibaldi)
  • 2º Marcos Tomaz Luza (Vanini)
  • 3º Cesar Lazzari Costi (Garibaldi)

CATEGORIA: E6

  • 1º Michel Manica (Garibaldi)
  • 2º Gabriel Zardo (Caxias do Sul)
  • 3º Tulio Cesar Bortolini (Garibaldi)

Campeões de 2017

CATEGORIA: Geral

  • 1º Gustavo Pellin (Caxias do Sul)
  • 2º Diego Baesso Colett (Casca)
  • 3º Eduardo Tonial Nazari (Passo Fundo)

CATEGORIA: E1

  • 1º Cristian Kehl (Sapiranga)
  • 2º Anderson Vieira (Caxias do Sul)
  • 3º Gilberto Anceski Filho (Bento Gonçalves)

CATEGORIA: E2

  • 1º Gustavo Pellin (Caxias do Sul)
  • 2º Diego Baesso Colett (Casca)
  • 3º Eduardo Tonial Nazari (Passo Fundo)

CATEGORIA: Intermediaria

  • 1º Jeferson Tasch (Casca)
  • 2º Bernardo Petzhold (Erechim)
  • 3º Judi Junior Brescansin (Casca)

CATEGORIA: E35

  • 1º Alexandre Gregory (Passo Fundo)
  • 2º Pablo Zanchet (Erechim)
  • 3º Fernando Luis Rossetti (Caxias do Sul)

CATEGORIA: E40

  • 1º Cassiano Marcos Tebaldi (Casca)
  • 2º Orlei Antonio Brazaca (Passo Fundo)
  • 3º Fabio Santini (Passo Fundo)

CATEGORIA: E45

  • 1º Rafael Pasinatto (Casca)
  • 2º Marcos Egidio Benvenutti (Farroupilha)
  • 3º Sergio Colett (Casca)

CATEGORIA: E4

  • 1º Pedro Toazza (Casca)
  • 2º Felipe André Schwantz (Candelaria)
  • 3º Fabricio Luiz Zamboni (Sananduva)

CATEGORIA: E5

  • 1º Juliano Agostini de Paoli (Garibadi)
  • 2º Mariano Gandini (Passo Fundo)
  • 3º Gabriel Bellaver (Farroupilha)

CATEGORIA: E6

  • 1º Douglas Paludo (Casca)
  • 2º Fabiano Zilio Carniel (Carlos Barbosa)
  • 3º Miguel Benelli (Carlos Barbosa)

Campeões de 2016

CATEGORIA: Geral

  • 1º Gustavo Pellin (Caxias do Sul)
  • 2º Michel Cechet (Erechim)
  • 3º Eduardo Tonial Nazari (Passo Fundo)

CATEGORIA: E1

  • 1º Diego Baesso Colett (Casca)
  • 2º Anderson Vieira (Caxias do Sul)
  • 3º Lucas Bottesini dos Santos (Marau)

CATEGORIA: E2

  • 1º Gustavo Pellin (Caxias do Sul)
  • 2º Eduardo Tonial Nazari (Passo Fundo)
  • 3º Mauricio Triches Rizzon (Caxias do Sul)

CATEGORIA: Intermediaria

  • 1º Willian Palandi (Caxias do Sul)
  • 2º Miguel Gemelli (Bento Gonçalves)
  • 3º Filipe Damin Filippi (Farroupilha)

CATEGORIA: E35

  • 1º Michel Luiz Cechet (Erechim)
  • 2º Marcelo Debastiani (Farroupilha)
  • 3º Fernando Luis Rossetti (Caxias do Sul)

CATEGORIA: E40

  • 1º Cassiano Marcos Tebaldi (Casca)
  • 2º Fabio Cardoso Ribas (Estância Velha)

CATEGORIA: E45

  • 1º Clesio da Silva (Erechim)
  • 2º Roger Alberto Viccari (Passo Fundo)
  • 3º Sergio Colett (Casca)

CATEGORIA: E4

  • 1º Bernardo Petzhold (Erechim)
  • 2º Alexandre Gregory (Passo Fundo)
  • 3º Ricardo Jose Zambiasi (Nova Bréscia)

CATEGORIA: E5

  • 1º Augusto Roncatto Benvenutti (Farroupilha)
  • 2º Ramiro Muner (Caxias do Sul)
  • 3º Tiago Henrique Ferla (Garibadi)

CATEGORIA: E6

  • 1º Josias Gustavo (Caxias do Sul)
  • 2º Felipe André Schwantz (Candelaria)
  • 3º Fabricio Postingher (Garibadi)

Campeões de 2013

CATEGORIA: Geral

  • Michel Cechet (Erechim)

CATEGORIA: Elite

  • 1º Michel Cechet (Erechim)
  • 2º Antonio Edu Brazaca (Vila Langaro)

CATEGORIA: E1

  • 1º Gilberto Anceski Filho (Bento Gonçalves)
  • 2º Mauricio Triches Rizzon (Caxias do Sul)

CATEGORIA: E2

  • 1º Cristian Kehl (Sapiranga)
  • 2º Ivan Rohde (Ponte Preta)

CATEGORIA: E3A

  • 1º Cassiano Tebaldi (Casca)
  • 2º Sandero de Oliveira (Passo Fundo)

CATEGORIA: E3B

  • 1º Roges Viccary (Passo Fundo)
  • 2º Sergio Colett (Casca)

CATEGORIA: E4

  • 1º Ricardo José Zambiasi (Nova Bréscia)
  • 2º Pedro Mezzomo Toazza (Casca)

CATEGORIA: E5

  • 1º Filipe Damin Felipe (Farroupilha)
  • 2º Oberdan Griti (David Canabarro)

CATEGORIA: E6

  • 1º Germano da Fré (Carlos Barbosa)
  • 2º Roberto Cainelli Jr (Bento Gonçalves)

Campeões de 2012

CATEGORIA: Geral

  • 1º Michel Luiz Cechet (Erechim)
  • 2º Cassiano Tebaldi (Casca)

CATEGORIA: Elite

  • 1º Michel Luiz Cechet (Erechim)
  • 2º Diego Baesso Colett (Casca)

CATEGORIA: E1

  • 1º Jean Carlos Toazza (Casca)
  • 2º Romeni Gabiatti (Chapecó)

CATEGORIA: E2

  • 1º Rami Sfredo (Bento Gonçalves)
  • 2º Marcelo Debastiani (Farroupilha)

CATEGORIA: E3A

  • 1º Luciano Provin (Erechim)
  • 2º Ricardo Armelindo dos Santos (Marau)

CATEGORIA: E3B

  • 1º Silvio Pereira (Passo Fundo)
  • 2º Flavio Demoliner (Erechim)

CATEGORIA: E4

  • 1º Bernardo Pasinato (Casca)
  • 2º Joel Trierweiler (Picada Café)

CATEGORIA: E5

  • 1º Eduardo Toniel Nazari (Passo Fundo)
  • 2º Raphael Schneider (Porto Alegre)

CATEGORIA: E6

  • 1º João Paulo Salami (Nova Bréscia)
  • 2º Jacson Trierweiler (Picada Café)

Campeões de 2011

CATEGORIA: E1

  • 1º Michel Luiz Cechet (Erechim)
  • 2º Diego Baesso Colett (Casca)

CATEGORIA: E6

  • 1º Sidnei Lazeri (a)
  • 2º Gilberto Anceski Filho (Bento Gonçalves)

CATEGORIA: Geral

  • 1º Michel Luiz Cechet (Erechim)
  • 2º Cassiano Tebaldi (Casca)

CATEGORIA: E5

  • 1º Sérgio Colett (Casca)
  • 2º Celso dos Santos (Vacaria)

CATEGORIA: E4

  • 1º Cassiano Marcos Tebaldi (Casca)
  • 2º Sandro de Oliveira (Passo Fundo)

CATEGORIA: E3

  • 1º Marcelo Dal Agnol (Farroupilha)
  • 2º Maicon Basso (Farroupilha)

CATEGORIA: E2

  • 1º Douglas Colett (Casca)
  • 2º Antonio Edu Brazaca (Vila Langaro)

CATEGORIA: E7

  • 1º Joel Trierweiler (Picada Café)
  • 2º Alex Boetcher (Picada Café)

Campeões de 2010

CATEGORIA: Geral

  • 1º Michel Luiz Cechet (Erechim)
  • 2º Gregório Caselani (Caxias do Sul)

CATEGORIA: E1

  • 1º Michel Luiz Cechet (Erechim)
  • 2º Marcelo Debastiani (Farroupilha)

CATEGORIA: E2

  • 1º Diego Baesso Colett (Casca)
  • 2º Cassiano Tebaldi (Casca)

CATEGORIA: E3

  • 1º Marcio Debastiani (Farroupilha)
  • 2º Marciano Linke (Venancio Aires)

CATEGORIA: E4

  • 1º Luciano Provin (Erechim)
  • 2º Clésio da Silva (Erechim)

CATEGORIA: E5

  • 1º Sérgio Colett (Casca)
  • 2º José Paulo Bregolin (São Vendelino)

CATEGORIA: E6

  • 1º Luciano André Tonin (Erechim)
  • 2º Claudio Canal (Caxias do Sul)

CATEGORIA: E7

  • 1º Marcelo Augusto Weiss (Santa Cruz do Sul)
  • 2º Fernando Onzi (Farroupilha)

Campeões de 2009

CATEGORIA: Geral

  • 1º Gustavo Pellin (Caxias do Sul)
  • 2º Douglas Colett (Casca)

CATEGORIA: E1

  • 1º Gustavo Pellin (Caxias do Sul)
  • 2º Douglas Colett (Casca)

CATEGORIA: E2

  • 1º Diego Baesso Colett (Casca)
  • 2º Jorge Augusto Zanol (Caxias do Sul)

CATEGORIA: E3

  • 1º Marciano Linke (Venancio Aires)
  • 2º Marcelo Luís Betiato (Bom Princípio)

CATEGORIA: E4

  • 1º Mauricio Sabadin (Passo Fundo)
  • 2º Lindonês Antônio Três (Barão de Cotegipe)

CATEGORIA: E5

  • 1º Leandro Pires (Venancio Aires)
  • 2º Flavio Demoliner (Erechim)

CATEGORIA: E6

  • 1º Sandro de Oliveira (Passo Fundo)
  • 2º Fernando Macarin Mezzomo (ND)

CATEGORIA: E7

  • 1º Marcio Debastiani (Farroupilha)
  • 2º Marcos de Souza (Piratuba)

Campeões de 2008

CATEGORIA: Geral

  • 1º Douglas Colett (Casca)
  • 2º Erasmo Carlos Klering (Caxias do Sul)

CATEGORIA: E1

  • 1º Cassiano Marcos Tebaldi (Casca)
  • 2º Alcindo Bortoncello (Caxias do Sul)

CATEGORIA: E2

  • 1º Erasmo Carlos Klering (Caxias do Sul)
  • 2º Diego Baesso Colett (Casca)

CATEGORIA: E3

  • 1º Leandro Pires (Venancio Aires)
  • 2º Clésio da Silva (Erechim)

CATEGORIA: E4

  • 1º André Dalmagro (Muçum)
  • 2º Ivan Pedro Bartelle (Farroupilha)

CATEGORIA: E5

  • 1º Douglas Colett (Casca)
  • 2º Michel Luiz Cechet (Erechim)

CATEGORIA: E6

  • 1º Roberto Carlos Baroni (Bento Gonçalves)
  • 2º Gregory Renato Philippsen (Erechim)

Campeões de 2007

CATEGORIA: Geral

  • 1º Gregório Caselani (Caxias do Sul)
  • 2º Erasmo Carlos Klering (Caxias do Sul)

CATEGORIA: Cat A

  • 1º Gregório Caselani (Caxias do Sul)
  • 2º Erasmo Carlos Klering (Caxias do Sul)

CATEGORIA: Cat B

  • 1º Elso Cirino (Farroupilha)
  • 2º Jean Carlos Toazza (Casca)

CATEGORIA: Cat C

  • 1º Alessandro Taschetto (Sapiranga)
  • 2º Eduardo Martins (Caxias do Sul)

CATEGORIA: Cat D

  • 1º Gustavo Pellin (Caxias do Sul)
  • 2º Mauricio Scalco (Caxias do Sul)

CATEGORIA: Cat E

  • 1º Leandro Pires (Venancio Aires)
  • 2º Sandro Tomasi (Bento Gonçalves)

CATEGORIA: Cat F

  • 1º Luciano Provin (Erechim)
  • 2º Willian Lusa (Passo Fundo)

CATEGORIA: Cat G

  • 1º Douglas Finatto (Casca)
  • 2º José Antônio de Oliveira (Bento Gonçalves)

Campeões de 2006

CATEGORIA: Geral

  • 1º Gregório Caselani (Caxias do Sul)
  • 2º Fernando Luis Rossetti (Caxias do Sul)

CATEGORIA: Cat A

  • 1º Gregório Caselani (Caxias do Sul)
  • 2º Rami Sfredo (Bento Gonçalves)

CATEGORIA: Cat B

  • 1º Paulo Brito (ND)
  • 2º Paulo César Farias (Torres)

CATEGORIA: Cat C

  • 1º Fernando Luis Rossetti (Caxias do Sul)
  • 2º Alessandro Taschetto (Sapiranga)

CATEGORIA: Cat D

  • 1º Luciano Frozi de Lima (Farroupilha)
  • 2º Bernardo Pasinatto (Casca)

CATEGORIA: Cat E

  • 1º Anildo Borin (Passo Fundo)
  • 2º Sergio Colett (Casca)

CATEGORIA: Cat F

  • 1º Rudimar Panarotto (ND)
  • 2º Diogo Flores (ND)

CATEGORIA: Cat G

  • 1º Claudemir Sandi (São Marcos)
  • 2º Ricardo Armelindo dos Santos (Marau)

Campeões de 2005

CATEGORIA: Cat A

  • 1º Erasmo Carlos Klering (Caxias do Sul)
  • 2º Rami Sfredo (Bento Gonçalves)

CATEGORIA: Cat A (FGM)

  • 1º Marcelo Betiato (ND)
  • 2º Severino Damo (ND)

CATEGORIA: Cat B

  • 1º Cris Enriconi (Bento Gonçalves)
  • 2º Sandro Tomasi (Bento Gonçalves)

CATEGORIA: Cat C

  • 1º Alcindo Bortoncello (Caxias do Sul)
  • 2º Marciano Sostisso (Caxias do Sul)

CATEGORIA: Cat D

  • 1º Eduardo Nagel (Vera Cruz)
  • 2º Flavio Demoliner (Erechim)

CATEGORIA: Cat E

  • 1º Marcelo Zucco (Farroupilha)
  • 2º Cassiano Tebaldi (Casca)

CATEGORIA: Cat F

  • 1º Inei Koch (Nova Petrópolis)
  • 2º Ederson Schamrek (Caxias do Sul)

CATEGORIA: Cat G

  • 1º Michel Tomasi (Caxias do Sul)
  • 2º Edenilson Schamrek (Caxias do Sul)

CATEGORIA: Geral

  • 1º Erasmo Carlos Klering (Caxias do Sul)
  • 2º Cris Enriconi (Bento Gonçalves)

Nossos Parceiros